Our Teacher & Staff

S.No. Name Post Qualifications
1 NEETA SOLOMON PRINCIPAL M.Sc./M.A.(English,Lit./Ling.)/ B.Ed/PGCTE/PGDTE
2 ASHOK DESHMUKH MANAGER M.Com / B.Ed
3 MANOJ PAWAR LECTURER M.Com/M.A. (Economics)/B.Ed
4 SHIVANI MAHTO LECTURER M.Sc.(Maths) / B.Ed
5 SHIVANI CHIKHALIKAR LECTURER M.Sc. (Chemistry)/B.Ed
6 JASVINDER KAUR LECTURER M.Sc. (Maths)/B.Ed
7 ARPAN RAJ PATEL LECTURER M.Com/M.A.(Economics)P.G.D.C.A., MBA (Finance/Mktg)/ M.Ed
8 NAMRATA DESHMUKH LECTURER M.Sc. (Zoology)/B.Ed
11 MUKTA N.CHOUDHARY LECTURER B.H.Sc., M.A.(Sociology)
12 VISHNU MARKANDE U.D.T. M.A.(Hindi) / B.Ed
13 KAMINI KAUSHIK U.D.T. M.A.(Hindi/Political Science/Sociology/History)B.Ed
14 RAJNIKANT JADHAV U.D.T. M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed
15 RUPESH KUMAR SAHU U.D.T. M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed
16 VARSHA CHATURVEDI U.D.T. M.A. (Sanskrit) / B.Ed
17 VEENA PADAMWAR U.D.T. M.H.Sc/M.A.(Hindi) /M.A.(English)/ B.Ed
18 SNEHA TIWARI U.D.T. M.A.(English) B.Ed
19 PRAGYA JAGTAP U.D.T. B.Sc(Bio), DCA, M.A.(English)B.Ed
20 BABITA KASHYAP U.D.T. M.A.(Political Science/Hindi), ANO (NCC)
22 REENA SINGH U.D.T. M.A.(Hindi) / B.Ed
23 OM PRAKASH SAHU LIBRARIAN M.A.(Hindi) /D.Ed., B.Lib
24 KAMLESH DESHMUKH P.T.I. B.A., B.P.Ed.
26 MAYA KOTEWAR ASST.TEACHER M.A.(Political Science)
27 NAMRATA LONDHE ASST.TEACHER B.A./LL.B
29 NIRMALA BAISWARA ASST.TEACHER M.A.(Political Science)
30 MAMTA SHARMA ASST.TEACHER M.A.(Political Science), B.Ed
31 ASHUTOSH DEWANGAN ASST.TEACHER Diploma in civil
33 PRATIBHA R. ROBERT ASST.TEACHER M.H.Sc (Child Development) M.A.(English,Pol.Science)
35 YOGITA GAIKWAD P.P.T M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed
36 VIJAY DESHMUKH L.D.C. M.A.(History), B.Lib
37 RANJITA NETAM ASST.TEACHER B.A.
38 LOBILO GONON ASST.TEACHER Hr.Sec.
39 JAGRITI AGRAWAL ASST.TEACHER BCA
40 JAGRITI YADAV ASST.TEACHER B.Com
42 VINEETA DESHMUKH ASST.TEACHER B.Sc
43 NANDANI SINHA ASST.TEACHER B.A.
44 YOGITA THAKUR ASST.TEACHER B.A.
45 PREMLATA NAHAR P.P.T Hr.Sec.
46 VASTI SINGH P.P.T Hr.Sec.
47 SANGEETA SHRIVASTAV P.P.T Hr.Sec.
48 LATA DESHMUKH P.P.T Hr.Sec.
50 NISHA GAJENDRA P.P.T Hr.Sec.
51 KRITIKA GUPTA P.P.T Hr.Sec.
52 VIJESH SINHA L.D.C. M.Com
53 BHUPENDRA SONI DRAWING Int.(Drawing)
54 RIZWAN ALI MUSIC Int. (Music)
56 SHREYA GUPTA ASST.TEACHER B.COM, M.A.(ENGLISH), P.G.D.C.A.
59 PRATEEK GUPTA U.D.T. B.E.(ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMUNICATIONS)
64 KRISHNA KUMAR KUNJAM ASST.TEACHER B.A.